LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Champions League - Qualification August 20
18:45 AaB ? - ? APOEL Nicosia
18:45 Lille ? - ? FC Porto
18:45 Maribor ? - ? Celtic
18:45 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? BATE Borisov
18:45 Standard Liege ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Qualification August 20
live 34' Dnipro 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
21:00 Stjarnan ? - ? Inter
England - Championship August 20
19:00 Fulham ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
Belgium - Belgacom League August 20
17:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem ? - ? Aalst
Portugal - League Cup:: group C August 20
live 78' Olhanense 1 - 2 Oriental
live 78' Santa Clara 2 - 0 Tondela
Portugal - League Cup:: group D August 20
live 34' Atletico 0 - 0 Beira-Mar
live 34' Aves 0 - 0 Trofense
Scotland - Challenge Cup August 20
18:45 Livingston ? - ? Hearts
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east August 20
17:00 B 93 ? - ? HIK
Denmark - DBU Pokalen August 20
live 34' Viborg 0 - 1 AGF
Sweden - Cup August 20
live HT Hudiksvalls FF 1 - 0 Husqvarna FF
live 34' BW 90 IF 0 - 2 Oesters IF
live 34' Nykoping 0 - 0 Syrianska
live 19' Kristianstad 1 - 1 Kalmar FF
live 4' Lodde IF 0 - 0 Ljungskile
live 4' Savedalens IF 0 - 0 Angelholm
17:00 Assyriska IK ? - ? IFK Gothenburg
17:00 Dalkurd FF ? - ? GIF Sundsvall
17:00 Huddinge IF ? - ? Aatvidaberg
17:00 IFK Luleaa ? - ? AIK
17:00 IK Frej Taby ? - ? Brommapojkarna
17:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
17:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Falkenbergs FF
17:00 Vaesteraas SK ? - ? Ostersund
17:00 Valsta Syrianska ? - ? Gefle
17:00 Vasalunds IF ? - ? Sirius
17:30 Eskilstuna C ? - ? Oerebro
Iceland - PEPSI deildin August 20
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur ? - ? Keflavik
18:00 KR Reykjavik ? - ? Fjolnir
Czech Republic - Cup August 20
live 78' Jiskra Domazlice 2 - 0 Dukla Praha
live 78' Tachov 1 - 2 FK MAS Taborsko
Russia - 2nd Division:: east August 20
FT FC Chita 0 - 3 Dinamo Barnaul
FT Baikal Irkutsk 1 - 0 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
FT Tomsk II 0 - 2 Irtysh
Russia - 2nd Division:: south August 20
FT Druzhba 0 - 1 Afips Afipsky
FT Mashuk-KMV 0 - 2 Mitos
FT Sochi 2 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 FK Taganrog
FT Dinamo Stavropol 1 - 0 Astrakhan
FT Spartak Nalchik 3 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala II
FT Vityaz Krymsk 1 - 0 Biolog Novokubansk
live 79' Chernomorets N. 3 - 0 FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
live 79' Terek Grozny II 1 - 0 Angusht Nazran
live 34' FC SKCHF Sevastopol 0 - 0 TSK Simferopol
Slovenia - Cup August 20
AET Drava Ptuj 2 - 3 Verzej
FT Jadran Dekani 0 - 2 Zavrc
FT Lenart 0 - 5 Triglav
FT NK Dob 1 - 6 NK CM Celje
AET Nafta 0 - 1 Sencur
FT Odranci 0 - 4 Kranj
FT Smarje pri Jelsah 2 - 4 Krka
FT Smartno 0 - 5 NK Domzale
FT Tromejnik 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
live 34' Korotan Prevalje 0 - 0 Brda
FYR Macedonia - Cup August 20
live 75' Belasica 1 - 1 Napredok
15:00 Bregalnica Delcevo ? - ? Drita
live 75' Fortuna Singelik 0 - 4 Horizont Turnovo
live 75' Goblen Junior Kumanovo 0 - 2 Teteks
15:00 Kamenica-Sasa ? - ? Renova
15:00 Kozuv Gevgelija ? - ? Makedonija GjP
15:00 Mladost CD ? - ? Bregalnica
live 75' Novaci 0 - 4 Rinia
15:00 Pobeda Prilep ? - ? Metalurg Skopje
15:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija ? - ? Sileks
live 75' Vlaznimi Struga 1 - 4 Vardar
South America - Copa Sudamericana August 20
21:00 CD UT Cajamarca ? - ? Deportivo Cali
21:00 Nacional Potosi ? - ? Libertad
23:15 Club Atletico Penarol ? - ? Jorge Wilstermann
23:15 General Diaz ? - ? Cobresal
August 21
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira ? - ? Atletico Nacional
Argentina - Copa Argentina August 20
23:30 River Plate ? - ? Colon
Brazil - Serie A August 20
22:30 Figueirense ? - ? Botafogo RJ
22:30 Santos FC ? - ? Atletico PR
22:30 Sport ? - ? Palmeiras
August 21
00:00 Bahia ? - ? Criciuma
00:00 Coritiba ? - ? Vitoria
01:00 Chapecoense AF ? - ? Fluminense
01:00 Flamengo ? - ? Atletico MG
01:00 Internacional ? - ? Sao Paulo
Colombia - Copa:: group E August 20
live 4' Universitario Popayan 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 3 August 21
02:00 CD FAS ? - ? Montreal Impact
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 4 August 21
00:00 DC United ? - ? Waterhouse FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1 August 21
02:00 Altamira FC ? - ? Queretaro FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 August 21
02:00 San Luis ? - ? Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3 August 21
00:00 CD Guadalajara ? - ? Club Zacatepec
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5 August 21
00:00 Puebla ? - ? Necaxa
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 August 21
02:00 Veracruz ? - ? Lobos de la BUAP
USA - Major League Soccer August 21
01:00 Colorado Rapids ? - ? L.A. Galaxy
02:00 Seattle Sounders FC ? - ? San Jose Earthquakes
USA - USL Pro August 20
23:00 Charlotte Eagles ? - ? Orlando City
August 21
03:00 Sacramento Republic FC ? - ? Wilmington Hammerheads
Costa Rica - Primera Divisi├│n:: apertura August 21
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? Santos de Guápiles
Asia - Champions League:: play-off August 20
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 FC Seoul
Japan - Cup August 20
AET Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
AET Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 JEF United Chiba *
FT Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Ehime FC
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 4 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
FT Nara Club 0 - 5 Jubilo Iwata
FT Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
FT Sagan Tosu 3 - 1 Oita Trinita
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
FT Sony Sendai 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
FT Ventforet Kofu 2 - 1 Kwansei Gakuin
AET Yokohama F.Marinos 2 - 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Singapore - S.League August 20
FT Warriors FC 4 - 1 Courts Young Lions
Thailand - Premier League August 20
FT Army United 0 - 4 Suphanburi FC
FT Chainat FC 3 - 2 Bangkok Glass
FT Singhtarua FC 2 - 1 Songkhla United FC
FT Bangkok United 2 - 2 PTT Rayong FC
FT Police United FC 1 - 2 Ratchaburi FC
FT Samut Songkram 0 - 1 Sisaket FC
FT TOT 2 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana
FT Air Force United FC 1 - 3 Chonburi
FT Muang Thong United 0 - 1 Buriram United
Iran - Pro League August 20
FT Malavan 2 - 1 Persepolis
Australia - FFA Cup August 20
FT South Coast Wolves 0 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
FT Bayswater City 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory
Africa - Kagame Cup:: play-off August 20
AET Azam FC 0 - 0 Al-Merreikh *
live 75' KCCA FC 2 - 0 Atlabara FC
South Africa - Premier League August 20
live 34' Free State Stars 0 - 2 SuperSport United
17:30 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Maritzburg United
17:30 Chippa United ? - ? University of Pretoria
17:30 Moroka Swallows ? - ? Mamelodi Sundowns FC
17:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces ? - ? Platinum Stars
17:30 Orlando Pirates ? - ? AmaZulu
Tunisia - Ligue I August 20
live 48' Avenir de La Marsa 0 - 0 CA Bizertin
live 48' CS Sfaxien 1 - 0 Sportive de Djerba
live 48' Club Africain 1 - 0 Stade Tunisien
live HT US Monastir 0 - 0 AS Gabes
live HT Gafsa 2 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui

LiveScore Table